Skolotāji

Klašu audzinātāji

Klase

Kabinets

Klases audzinātājs

1.a

341. telpa

Sanita Irkle

1.b

344. telpa

Ilze Šnepste

1.c

340. telpa

Laura Beņislavska

2.a

115. telpa

Lita Spruģevica

2.b

114. telpa

Annija Horste

2.c

343. telpa

Maija Apkalne

3.a

111. telpa

Sarmīte Pāvelsone

3.b

113. telpa

Māra Klajuma

3.c

112. telpa

Tatjana Kaudze

4.a

349. kab.

Agita Ameļina

4.b

353. telpa

Inga Šabāne

5.a

118. telpa

Olga Smirnova

5.b

228. kab.

Samanta Veidemane

6.a

346. telpa

Marina Čigarina

6.b

231. telpa

Judīte Zīberga

7.a

348. telpa

Svetlana Ivanova

7.b

347. telpa

Elita Špehte

7.c

224. telpa

Inta Cinciusa

8.b

339. telpa

Ģirts Zaķis

8.c

225. telpa

Beate Riekstiņa

9.a

256. telpa

Zaiga Dzene

9.b

236. telpa

Inita Kačevska – Brante

9.c

119. telpa

Zanda Bite

10.a

121. telpa

Antra Ziemele

10.b

237. telpa

Kristīne Zemture

11.a

351. telpa

Janita Vagulāne

11.b

347. telpa

Kristīne Zemture

12.a

116. telpa

 Agija Leimane

12.b

347. telpa

Kristīne Zemture

Priekšmetu skolotāji

PriekšmetsSkolotājs
Angļu valodaIvanova Svetlana, Špehte Elita, Riekstiņa Beata, Roberts Skutelis, Annika Radele
Bioloģija Lesiņa Emīlija,  Inga Šabāne, Rita Bidzāne
DatorikaArtūrs Stepčenko,  Zemture Kristīne, 
DabaszinībasInga Šabāne , Spruģevica Lita
FizikaOzoliņa Olga, Maranika Jautrīte
Ģeogrāfija Valova Astrīda
InženierzinībasKambuts Alvis, Maranika Jautrīte
Krievu valodaDzene Zaiga, Čigarina Marina
ĶīmijaBērzniece Inguna, Lesiņa Emīlija
Latvijas un pasaules vēstureAmeļina Agita, Valova Astrīda
Latviešu valoda un literatūraCinciusa Inta, Dzene Zaiga, Leimane Agija, Pastare Vita, Zīberga Judīte
MatemātikaDobele Skaidrīte, Pinkovska Ilze, Runča Inguna, Vagulāne Janita, Maranika Jautrīte
Dizains un tehnoloģijasJuris Viļamas,  Kačevska-Brante Inita, Bite Zanda,  Kambuts Alvis
  
MūzikaPastare Sanija, Ziemele Antra, Petriņa Zane
Vēsture un sociālās zinātnesŠķibuste Iveta, Ameļina Agita, Valova Astrīda
Sports un veselība Riekstiņa Beata, Veidemane Samanta, Zaķis Ģirts
Vācu valoda Blažēviča Žanna
Vizuālā mākslaBite Zanda,  Kačevska-Brante-Inita
ProgrammēšanaDamberga Arnita, Kristīne Zemture,  Caune Vairis
Teātra mākslaKazaka Inga
Projekta darbs Zemture Kristīne, Lesiņa Emīlija